See All Substance Abuse Counselors / Drug Counselors in Lima, OH
Frank Johnson
Addiction and Substance Abuse Counseling* Age 74
Frank Johnson
Be the first to review this provider!

Offers telehealth

 
Frank Johnson

Frank Johnson

Addiction and Substance Abuse Counseling* Age 74
Be the first to review this provider!
Lima, OH
Accepting new patients

Offers telehealth

 

Clinical Overview

Frank Johnson works in Lima, OH as an Addiction and Substance Abuse Counselor.
Frank Johnson's office accepts new patients and has telehealth appointments.

Offers Telehealth

This provider offers telehealth appointments. Call the office to schedule.

COMPARE OTHER TOP Substance Abuse Counselors / Drug Counselors

Contrast Frank Johnson with other nearby specialists.
These providers are on the medical staff of Talkspace
These providers are on the medical staff of Talkspace.
Advertisement

Office Locations

  1. 1 Office
    311 E Market St, Lima, OH 45801

Patient Experience & Satisfaction

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Frank Johnson?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades

Medical Expertise & Background

Specialties*
Addiction and Substance Abuse Counseling
Specialties*
  • *Medical News Today does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.

Common Patient Questions

Frank Johnson accepts new patients on Medical News Today.

Frank Johnson accepts telehealth appointments. Please call Frank Johnson's office to make an appointment.

Frank Johnson does not have any reviews yet.

Claim Your Profile
Are you Frank Johnson?
Claim and manage your free profile or contact our support team.

Telehealth Options
This provider has not specified a telehealth appointment method. Would you still like to make an appointment with Frank Johnson?
Call now to make an appointment
(419) 335-5533

Know Before You Go

Preventive care: what doctors want you to know

Preventive care can help identify current or future health and medical concerns before they become major.

Explore More Providers