See All Physiatrists in Mullica Hill, NJ
Brandon Lazar
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation*
Brandon Lazar
Be the first to review this provider!
 
Brandon Lazar

Brandon Lazar

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation*
Be the first to review this provider!
Mullica Hill, NJ
Accepting new patients
 

Clinical Overview

Brandon Lazar works in Mullica Hill, NJ as a Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Specialist.
Brandon Lazar is accepting new patients.

COMPARE OTHER TOP Physiatrists

Contrast Brandon Lazar with other nearby specialists practicing at Cooper University Hospital.

Make an appointment at Cooper University Hospital today at (856) 499-4082.
These providers are on the medical staff of Cooper University Hospital
These providers are on the medical staff of Cooper University Hospital.
Advertisement

Office Locations

  1. 1 Inspira Medical Center Mullica Hill
    700 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

Patient Experience & Satisfaction

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Brandon Lazar?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades

Medical Expertise & Background

Specialties*
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation
Specialties*
  • *Medical News Today does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.

Common Patient Questions

Brandon Lazar accepts new patients on Medical News Today.

Brandon Lazar does not have any reviews yet.

Claim Your Profile
Are you Brandon Lazar?
Claim and manage your free profile or contact our support team.

Know Before You Go

Preventive care: what doctors want you to know

Preventive care can help identify current or future health and medical concerns before they become major.

Explore More Providers