See All Family and Marriage Counselors in Temecula, CA
Brittany Lynn
Marriage & Family Therapy*
Brittany Lynn
Be the first to review this provider!

Offers telehealth

 
Brittany Lynn

Brittany Lynn

Marriage & Family Therapy*
Be the first to review this provider!
Temecula, CA
Accepting new patients

Offers telehealth

 

Clinical Overview

Brittany Lynn works in Temecula, CA as a Marriage & Family Therapist.
Brittany Lynn's office accepts new patients and has telehealth appointments.

Offers Telehealth

This provider offers telehealth appointments. Call the office to schedule.

COMPARE OTHER TOP Family and Marriage Counselors

Contrast Brittany Lynn with other nearby specialists.
These providers are on the medical staff of Talkspace
These providers are on the medical staff of Talkspace.
Advertisement

Insurance & Payment Information

* Please verify this information when scheduling an appointment.
  • CA Healthnet PPO
    ExcelCare Small / Large Group
    CA CommunityCare Network HMO
    SmartCare Network Small Group HMO
    CA WholeCare Network HMO
    CA Employer Group Plans HMO
    CA SmartCare HMO
  • Priority Select HMO
    Blue Cross CA Vivity HMO
    Blue Cross CA PPO Prudent Buyer Small Group PPO
    Select PPO
    Advantage Preferred DirectAccess Plus PPO
  • Cigna PPO
    LocalPlus
    Southern CA Select HMO
    Southern CA Value HMO
    Open Access Plus
    Cigna HMO
  • HealthyBlue Advantage
  • CA Cigna + Oscar Open Access Plus
  • BlueCard PPO
  • Marketplace CA
  • Pathway EPO
    Prudent Buyer Large Group CA PPO
    Advantage HMO
    Prudent Buyer Individual CA PPO
    Select HMO
    Anthem Blue Connection EPO
    High Performance Network HPN
    Pathway HMO
    California Care Small Group HMO
    California Care Large Group HMO
  • AWH Southern California HMO
    Aetna HMO
    Basic HMO
    Open Choice PPO
    AWH Southern California Managed Choice POS
    Choice Plus POS II
    Deductible Plan CA Members Only HMO
    AWH Southern California Elect Choice
    Premier Care Network Plus - Innovation Health
    Elect Choice (Open Access) EPO
    APCN Choice POS II
    Managed Choice (Open Access) POS
    Savings Plus of CA EPO

Office Locations

  1. 1 Novell & Novell Counseling
    29748 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

Patient Experience & Satisfaction

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Brittany Lynn?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades

Medical Expertise & Background

Specialties*
Marriage & Family Therapy
Specialties*
  • *Medical News Today does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.

Common Patient Questions

Brittany Lynn accepts new patients on Medical News Today.

Brittany Lynn accepts telehealth appointments. Please call Brittany Lynn's office to make an appointment.

Brittany Lynn accepts Health Net, Blue Cross Blue Shield of California, Cigna, CareFirst BlueCross BlueShield, Oscar Health, Blue Cross Blue Shield, Molina Healthcare, Anthem Blue Cross and Aetna as well as many others. See all of the insurances Brittany Lynn accepts here.

Brittany Lynn does not have any reviews yet.

Claim Your Profile
Are you Brittany Lynn?
Claim and manage your free profile or contact our support team.

Telehealth Options
This provider has not specified a telehealth appointment method. Would you still like to make an appointment with Brittany Lynn?
Call now to make an appointment
(951) 694-0695

Know Before You Go

Preventive care: what doctors want you to know

Preventive care can help identify current or future health and medical concerns before they become major.

Explore More Providers