See All Occupational Therapists in Irene, SD
Alison Lee
Occupational Therapy*
Alison Lee
Be the first to review this provider!
 
Alison Lee

Alison Lee

Occupational Therapy*
Be the first to review this provider!
Irene, SD
Accepting new patients
 

Clinical Overview

Alison Lee works in Irene, SD as an Occupational Therapist.
Alison Lee is accepting new patients.

Office Locations

  1. 1 Sunset Manor Avera Health
    129 E Clay St, Irene, SD 57037

Patient Experience & Satisfaction

Be the first to leave a review

How likely are you to recommend Alison Lee?

(Select your rating)
See more reviews on Healthgrades

Medical Expertise & Background

Specialties*
Occupational Therapy
Specialties*
  • *Medical News Today does not verify qualifications for medical specialties. Please verify your provider's specialty and qualifications directly with your provider and applicable medical board.

Common Patient Questions

Alison Lee accepts new patients on Medical News Today.

Alison Lee does not have any reviews yet.

Claim Your Profile
Are you Alison Lee?
Claim and manage your free profile or contact our support team.

Know Before You Go

Preventive care: what doctors want you to know

Preventive care can help identify current or future health and medical concerns before they become major.

Explore More Providers